ONAY, ziyaretçiler tarafından bu sitedeki formlar aracılığıyla sunulan isminiz, elektronik posta adresiniz, iş ve ev adresiniz, telefon numaranız ve sair kişisel verilerinizi (Bundan sonra ‘Kişisel Bilgiler’ olarak
anılacaktır) üçüncü kişilere satmayacağını, kiralamayacağını veya hiçbir şekilde kullandırmayacağını kabul, beyan ve taahhüt eder.

ONAY, Kişisel Bilgileri aşağıdaki amaçlarla sınırlı olmak üzere kullanacaktır: Basılı yayınlar/yazışmalar göndermek, elektronik posta ile basın bültenleri veya bildirimler göndermek, işe alım süreçlerinde
başvurularınızı değerlendirmek, satın aldığınız malları ve/veya ödüllerinizi teslim etmek. Kişisel Bilgilere, sadece ONAY’ın yetkili personeli ve Kişisel Bilgileri gizli tutmayı kabul etmiş olan
üçüncü kişi temsilcilerimiz erişebilirler. ONAY, Kişisel Bilgileri açıklamadan, Kişisel Bilgilerden elde edilebilecek istatistiksel verileri (Tarayıcı tipi, coğrafi konum, yaş, cinsiyet, v.b.), Web sitesini iyileştirmek
ve genel olarak tüketicileri hakkında daha çok bilgi sahibi olmak amacıyla kullanabilecektir. Elde edilen bu tür istatistiksel veriler üzerindeki her türlü haklar ONAY’a aittir.

Bizden, kişisel bilgilerinizi pazarlama amacı için kullanmamamızı talep etme hakkınız bulunmaktadır. Bunu, kişisel verinizi toplamak için kullandığımız belli kutucukları işaretleyerek, bu işlemi engelleme
hakkınız bulunmaktadır. Aşağıdaki “İletişim” bölümünde yer alan irtibat bilgileri aracılığıyla bizimle irtibata geçerek, bu hakkınızı herhangi bir zamanda kullanabilirsiniz.
ONAY, web sitesindeki bağlantılar aracılığıyla ulaşacağınız üçüncü kişilere ait web sitelerinin gizlilik ilkeleri hakkında bir garanti vermez, bu nedenle kişisel olarak belirlenebilir herhangi bir bilgi vermeden
önce, gittiğiniz sitelerin gizlilik yaklaşımlarını değerlendirmenizi öneririz.

GİZLİLİK POLİTİKAMIZDAKİ DEĞİŞİKLİKLER

Site ile ilgili olarak ortaya çıkabilecek herhangi bir uyuşmazlık, mahkemeler tarafından TÜRKİYE kanunlarına uygun olarak çözüme kavuşturulacaktır.

BİZİMLE İRTİBATA GEÇİN

Bu gizlilik politikası ile ilgili herhangi bir sorunuz, yorumunuz ya da talebiniz olması durumunda ya da kişisel verileri site aracılığıyla sunmuş ve bunların kayıtlarımızdan silinmesini istiyorsanız, lütfen bizimle
irtibata geçin:

KİŞİSEL VERİLERİN KORUNMASI HAKKINDA AYDINLATMA METNİ

Değerli Müşterilerimiz,
Sizlerin, ONAY Muhendislik ve Danışmanlık, (“Şirketimiz”) sunmuş olduğu hizmetler ile gerçekleştireceğiniz her türlü mevzuat desteği, eğitim ve diğer hizmetlerimiz sırasında bizlerle
otomatik ya da otomatik olmayan yöntemlerle sözlü, yazılı ya da elektronik olarak paylaştığınız adınız, soyadınız,  adresiniz, e-posta adresiniz, cep telefonu numaranız, şeklindeki kişisel verileriniz Şirketimiz
tarafından 6698 sayılı Kişisel Verilerin Korunması Kanunu (“Kanun”) ve yürürlükte olan diğer ilgili kişisel verilerin korunması mevzuatı hükümlerine uygun olarak, toplanmakta, kullanılmakta, işlenmekte,
saklanmakta ve bu verilerinizin güvenliği sağlanmaktadır.  Kanun’un gerektirdiği veya izin verdiği haller dışında, kişisel verileriniz yalnızca sizin bilginiz ve onayınız ile toplanacak, kullanılacak veya
aktarılacaktır. İşbu aydınlatma metninde süreçlere dair siz değerli müşterimizin bilgilendirilmesi amaçlanmaktadır.

Şirketimiz,  kişisel verilerinizi yalnızca talep etmiş olduğunuz hizmete dair faaliyetler, satışlar, özel teklifler, indirimler ve kampanyalar hakkında bilgilendirme gibi pazarlama amaçlarıyla toplamakta,
kullanmakta, işlemekte, saklamakta ve bu verilerinizin güvenliğini sağlamaktadır. Şirketimiz, kişisel verilerinizin yetkisiz veya yasadışı işlenmesine veya erişimine, sehven kaybına,
imhasına veya zarar verilmesine karşı korunmasını sağlayacak ve kişisel verilerinizin saklanması için uygun güvenlik seviyesini oluşturmak amacıyla, tüm gerekli teknik ve idari tedbirleri almaktadır.
Şirketimiz ayrıca, kişisel verilerinize yasadışı erişimini önlemek amacıyla gerekli önlemleri almakta ve kişisel verilerinizin toplanması, saklanması ve işlenmesi üzerine düzenli olarak denetimler yapmaktadır.
Kişisel verilerinize erişim sadece bu verilere kati şekilde erişime ihtiyacı olan ve kati sözleşmesel gizlilik yükümlülüğüne sahip çalışanlar, sözleşmesel yükleniciler, yetkililer ve diğer ilgili taraflar ile kısıtlı
tutulmaktadır.

Siz müşterilerimiz Kanun altında aşağıdaki haklara sahipsiniz:

  • Kişisel verilerinizin işlenip işlenmediğini öğrenme,
  • Kişisel verileriniz işlenmişse buna ilişkin bilgi talep etme,
  • Kişisel verilerinizin işlenme amacını ve bunların amacına uygun kullanılıp kullanılmadığını öğrenme,
  • Yurt içinde veya yurtdışında kişisel verilerinizin aktarıldığı üçüncü kişileri bilme,
  • Kişisel verilerinizin eksik veya yanlış işlenmiş olması hâlinde bunların düzeltilmesini isteme,
  • Kişisel verilerinizin işlenmesini gerektiren sebeplerin ortadan kalkması halinde Kişisel veriler’in silinmesini veya yok edilmesini isteme,
  • Kanun Madde 7 uyarınca yukarıda bahsedilen düzeltme, silme veya yok etme işlemlerinin, kişisel verilerinizin aktarıldığı üçüncü kişilere bildirilmesini isteme,
  • Işlenen kişisel verilerinizin münhasıran otomatik sistemler vasıtasıyla analiz edilmesi suretiyle aleyhinize bir sonucun ortaya çıkmasına itiraz etme,
  • Kişisel verilerinizin Kanun’a aykırı olarak işlenmesi sebebiyle zarara uğranılması hâlinde zararın giderilmesini talep etme.


Şirketimiz, bu Aydınlatma Metnini yürürlükteki mevzuatta yapılabilecek değişiklikler ve kişisel verilerin
işlenmesi ve aktarılması amaçlarında gerçekleşecek değişiklikler çerçevesinde her zaman güncelleme
hakkını saklı tutmaktadır. Yapılan güncellemeleri de www.onaymuhendislik.com üzerinden her zaman
kolaylıkla takip edebilirsiniz.

Saygılarımızla

ONAY MÜHENDİSLİK VE DANIŞMANLIK
Adres: Altıntepe Mahallesi Eski Bağdat Caddesi Dümer Apt, D:No: 19/1, 34840 Maltepe İstanbul
Türkiye / 0216 587 30 28/ info@onaymuhendislik.com

Dwyane Go (photo. Jonathan Mannion)

Basketball is back and all meets your needs with all the earth again.Youth 2023-24 AC Milan 20 - Kalulu Away White Replica Jersey

It has become a good exciting first 1 week involving golf ball to say the least.Youth 2023-24 AC Milan Away White Authentic Jersey You will find the Las vegas Heat conquering the actual Chi town Bulls and after that burning off to the Philly 76ers.Youth 2023-24 AC Milan 2 - Calabria Away White Authentic Jersey The Los Angeles Los angeles lakers basically beating this R.Women 2023-24 AC Milan 8 -Tonali Home Red And Black Authentic JerseyA.2023-24 AC Milan 5 - B. Toure Away White Replica Jersey Trimmers.Women 2023-24 AC Milan 4 - Bennacer Home Red And Black Authentic Jersey Kevin Durant score 44.Women 2023-24 AC Milan 30 - Messias Jr Home Red And Black Authentic Jersey Kevin Enjoy hammering clutch three-pointers.Women 2023-24 AC Milan 24 - Kjaer Home Red And Black Authentic Jersey Stephen Curry reaching 9 threes.Women 2023-24 AC Milan Home Red And Black Authentic Jersey Frank Scott along with Blake Griffin joining for 3 alley-oops in less than a instant.Women 2023-24 AC Milan 20 - Kalulu Away White Authentic Jersey Derrick Flower reaching a new game-winner.Youth 2023-24 AC Milan 21 - Chukwueze Away White Replica Jersey

All in this happened your span of 3 days.2023-24 AC Milan 23 - Tomori Away White Authentic Jersey This is the reason basketball rules substantial; there's always something going on in a nighttime.Youth 2023-24 AC Milan 46 - Gabbia Home Red And Black Authentic Jersey Inside first few times the 2013-14 period,Youth 2023-24 AC Milan 19 - Theo Away White Replica Jersey we now have also been dealt with in order to a lot more pleasure in addition to amazing benefits as compared to probably dreamed.Women CUSTOM 2023-24 AC Milan Home Red And Black Authentic Jersey

It certain didn’capital t take long for participants to obtain their thighs back underneath these individuals even as we already have 2 40-point games along with a few different game titles connected with avid gamers scoring a minimum of Thirty,Women 2023-24 AC Milan 10 - Rafa Le?2023-24 AC Milan 4 - Bennacer Away White Replica Jerseyo Away White Authentic Jersey in addition we have furthermore noticed a 26-rebound video game,

  • #17 Rafael Leao Youth Jersey
  • a new 15-assist sport and also a nine-steal recreation.2023-24 AC Milan 90 - De Ketelaere Away White Replica Jersey

    Let myself help remind a person once more: This can be almost all merely from the frequent time of year.2023-24 AC Milan 24 - Kjaer Home Red And Black Replica Jersey Probably none these numbers came from the particular preseason.Youth 2023-24 AC Milan 21 -Dest Home Red And Black Replica Jersey Believe this business ended up a little more when compared with enthusiastic to obtain back on the court?Youth 2023-24 AC Milan 32 - Pobega Home Red And Black Authentic Jersey

    Because countless avid gamers have developed from the gate enthusiastic,

  • #2 Davide Calabria Youth Jersey
  • the item foliage more concerns worthy of giving an answer to due to the fact we don’capital t exactly identify the real details regarding some gamers.Youth 2023-24 AC Milan 9 - Giroud Home Red And Black Authentic Jersey Can be Erika Carter-Williams taking in the vicinity of quadruple-doubles every night?
  • #8 Loftus-Cheek Youth Jersey
  • Is Xavier Henry averaging practically 20 points all of those other approach?2023-24 AC Milan 27 - Origi Home Red And Black Authentic Jersey Unlikely.
  • #32 Pobega Youth Jersey
  • [RELATED: A few Issues We now have Discovered Until now Through the NBA Season]

    It’ll take a moment ahead of gamers relax as well as consistently perform as we expect the crooks to.2023-24 AC Milan 17 - R.Youth 2023-24 AC Milan 27 - Origi Away White Replica Jersey Le?2023-24 AC Milan 27 - Origi Away White Replica Jerseyo Home Red And Black Authentic Jersey Right now,Youth 2023-24 AC Milan 32 - Pobega Away White Replica Jersey nonetheless,Women 2023-24 AC Milan 9 - Giroud Home Red And Black Authentic Jersey it would appear that each final player inside the Nba has become about borders to have the time commenced,

  • #25 Florenzi Youth Jersey
  • probably since we all haven’t witnessed this group this stacked inside awhile.Youth 2023-24 AC Milan 12 - A.
  • #90 De Ketelaere Youth Jersey
  • Rebic Home Red And Black Authentic Jersey

    Look away Gulf plus you've got six to eight respectable title contenders.Youth 2023-24 AC Milan 40 - Vranckx Home Red And Black Authentic Jersey Look out Far east and you will have four,2023-24 AC Milan 19 - Theo Home Red And Black Replica Jersey along with the excessive risk there are going to be some respectable squads declaring house in the lower seeds,Youth 2023-24 AC Milan 19 - Theo Home Red And Black Authentic Jersey which in turn hasn’big t been the truth lately having groups such as the 38-44 The usa Money making it this past year and getting swept.Women 2023-24 AC Milan 17 - Okafor Away White Authentic Jersey

    Everybody can be gunning to the # 1 area.Women 2023-24 AC Milan 21 -Dest Home Red And Black Authentic Jersey Nobody apart from the particular guys throughout Miami want the Heat for you to gain one third consecutive identify,Youth 2023-24 AC Milan 46 - Gabbia Home Red And Black Replica Jersey which would successfully encourage the masses heat has created a new empire.Youth 2023-24 AC Milan 30 - Messias Jr Away White Authentic Jersey

    Before starting inspecting that will strong to the year,2023-24 AC Milan 14 - Reijnders Away White Replica Jersey we’ll examine a few pre-determined questions which can be nevertheless wanting answering,2023-24 AC Milan 8 -Tonali Home Red And Black Authentic Jersey and may quit responded till later throughout the year.Youth 2023-24 AC Milan 7 - Adli Away White Replica Jersey

    *** *** ***

    How precisely would be the Warmth likely to take care of Dwyane Go this holiday season?
    One with the that was shadowed in the middle of their spectacular 114-110 reduction to your Chicago 76ers has been this Las vegas Heat sitting Dwyane Wade within the 2nd evening of any back-to-back. Wade played in the actual team’s time opening up win up against the Chicago Bulls the evening just before, completing together with 14 items and also three assists in Thirty seven minutes.

    Is the item safe to assume he or she ended up being had missed from Philadelphia? Mark Builder, Junior. came from his or her set up his / her Warmth very first, although been able solely 3 things upon 1-of-3 firing, 2 turnovers and two helps throughout Fifteen minutes. Sort would be a Sixty three percent shooting inside several online games from Philadelphia a year ago.

    Whether you aren't the warmth could have earned received this individual played out isn’big t the tale. As an alternative, it’ohydrates what the Temperature are going to do together with Dwyane Wade through the entire period. Is sitting down him or her upon these evenings because the subsequent evening of a new back-to-back gonna be some sort of continual celebration?

    Dwyane’azines DNP last night was due to “aching hips.” Sort remains to be dealing with some sort of knee harm they sustained past due with final year’utes frequent period of which ailed your ex through the Heat’azines title operate. He accepted that they wouldn't step back on top of the judge until September following a conclusion of this year, contributing to solely some preseason video games played.

    It continues to be remaining up in air as to the way the Heating were going to deal with Wade’ohydrates injuries, although Saturday night’ersus sweepstakes might have shown what they've in store. However, there’azines however an important probability the temperature lay Go within the subsequent nights a back-to-back simply because exactly why chance an injury in a sport Las vegas ought to have won.

    Plus, Go will be to be from the problem that will make sure he can enjoying up to Thirty five mins every evening. Your training personnel choosing to stay Sort could possibly be either a brief thing as they rejuvenates by the accidents from very last time as well as whether it's a long lasting dealing all year long where by Dwyane is definitely resting away particular activities. The warmth can health care a smaller amount with regards to damaging the record mark involving Seventy two victories collection from the Detroit Bulls throughout 96, having consumed a new tranquil way of selected runs on the normal time of year days gone by three years. It’azines not really until eventually midseason where the High temperature commence to present hard work similar to the postseason.

    Miami will need a healthy Dwyane Wade for that postseason. He’s limped into the past a couple Basketball Finals and the Temperature had the ability to pull through on account of their Most valuable player, regular firing as well as a amount of luck, however of which won’t be enough in 2010 when they be prepared to complete the likes of Dallas, In in addition to Brooklyn. And that’ohydrates the Eastern. Your D.A new. Trimmers, San Antonio Tottenham as well as Oklahoma Town Magic could possibly be hanging around out there Western.

    It’s way too early to view precisely how delicately heat approach this case. The item won’to be until finally far after from the year, immediately after Sort rebounds via his joint personal injury, when we understand the training staff members sometimes maintain taking part in your pet as they currently have the complete vocation or perhaps they try to keep your pet rested with the activities that in some way subject.

    Web pages : 1 A couple of Three or more Several A few